These rosters have not been finalized and are subject to modifications up to the start of the Men’s U21 World Championship.

Australia

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Connor McDonough A Moorestown / NJ / USA
2 Dylan Harari A Melbourne / Victoria / Australia
3 Lachy Hodge G Melbourne / Victoria / Australia
4 Al Rubins M Melbourne / Victoria / Australia
5 Lucas Koczwara A/M Perth / Western Australia / Australia
6 Rron Govori M Melbourne / Victoria / Australia
7 Edison Pyke A/M Melbourne / Victoria / Australia
8 Harry Gibson M Melbourne / Victoria / Australia
9 Arlen Lim M/A Adelaide / South Australia / Australia
10 Douglas Brookes M/A Adelaide, South Australia
11 Sam Boontjes D Melbourne / Victoria / Australia
12 Mitchell Baker A/M Melbourne
14 Brock Gourley D Melbourne / Victoria / Australia
15 Shae Moate D Melbourne / Victoria / Australia
16 Dan Bowater M Perth Western Australia
23 Travis Wolfe G Perth / Western Australia / Australia
24 Ethan Buchanan M/A Melbourne / Victoria / Australia
25 Edgar Ford D Melbourne
27 Aaron Hill M Adelaide / South Australia / Australia
33 Lachlan Bown D Melbourne Victoria Australia
44 Ethan Moir A Perth / Western Australia / Australia
77 Thomas Richards D/M Perth / Western Australia / Australia
99 Jaesaya Bidwell-Barton G Perth / Western Australia / Australia

Canada

Number Name Position Hometown
2 Casey Wilson M Victoria
5 Alex Marinier D Burlington, Ontario
7 Noah Manning A Victoria / British Columbia / Canada
10 Sam English M Burlington
11 Brock Haley M/A Port Hope
13 Matt Wright D/M Chapel Hill
15 Ross Scott A West Linn
16 Carter Page A Peterborough/Ontario/Canada
18 Trent DiCicco M Guelph/Ontario/Canada
19 Josh Fairey D Guelph, Ontario Canada
23 Ty English M Burlington
24 Aden Walsh G Oakville, Ontario
27 Reed Kurtz D Puslinch
30 Caleb Creasor G Huntsville/Ontario/Canada
42 Andrew Dalton M Toronto/Ontario/Canada
44 Thomas McConvey M Toronto
45 Graydon Hogg M Albany
46 Jack Follows D Oakville, Ontario, Canada
55 Bo Columbus M Fergus, Ontario, Canada
58 Michael Grace D Hamilton Ontario Canada
60 Levi Verch D Victoria / BC / Canada
77 Owen Hiltz A Peterborough ON Canada
91 Adam Poitras M Whitby

China

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Dylan Hsu A Potomac/ Maryland/ United States
2 Liu Menghan M Beijing/China
3 Keegan Hughes M North Andover/Massachusetts/United States of America
6 Zhang Ding D Zhuhai
7 Grant Yang M Ann Arbor
8 James Xu M Nanjing, China
9 Eric Wu M Qingdao China
11 Cui Haoxuan G Beijing
13 Jiang Zhaoyi M Gloucester
16 Will Wu D Shenzhen
18 Gao Haojing M Chengdu
19 Shi Haodi D Beijing
21 Ma Wanlong D 中国黑龙江省七台河市
22 Tang Binwen A China
25 Chen Chengyong M Shenzhen
27 Leng Koulram M Chengdu/Sichuan/China
30 Matt Wang M East Setauket NY USA
34 Jingqiao Greg Wang D Changchun/Jilin/China
37 Cheng Zhenbang D 中国
66 Liu Peng M Shijiazhuang
77 Kevin Taihang Yan A Handan
88 Damon Hsu M Potomac/ Maryland/ United States
98 Fan Siwei D Chengdu

Czech Republic

Number Name Position Hometown
2 Jan Fišer A Prague
3 Jan Dobiáš M Prague
6 Štěpán Friedl A Prague
9 Josef Slavík G Prague
10 Jan Polák D Prague
12 Ondřej Strieblik M Prague
15 Jan Novotný M Sezemice
17 Tobiáš Petrák M Prague
18 Tom Jakimczuk M Prague
19 Viktor Bláha D Prague
21 Tomáš Knotek A Praha
24 Pavel Srch A Prague
26 Vojtěch Vošmik M Prague
27 Matouš Tilšer M Prague
28 Adam Kučera D Prague
31 Šimon Kučera M Prague
33 Kryštof Adamiec A Prague
72 Jan Huleš M Pilsen
84 František Čelikovský D Prague
98 Jakub Plechšmíd A Prague

England

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Oliver Allsop A Sale
2 Elliott Bickerton A Stockport
3 Will Goodwin A Cheadle
4 Nathan Wilkinson M Sheffield
5 Sam Mottershead M Cheadle
6 Dan Jones M Mellor
7 Hugo Peel M Manchester
8 Daniel Madeley M Rochdale
9 Danny Hilditch A Stockport
10 Ed Loveland M Timperley
11 Will Shirt M Cheadle
12 Joshua Simpson-Pink M Manchester
13 Tom Whitehead D Heaton Mersey
14 Drew Bickerton A Manchester
15 Zachary Hepworth M New York
16 Ollie Lee D Manchester
17 Luca Schurink D Stockport
18 Josh Poke D Manchester
19 Alex Davidson D Cheadle Hulme
20 Dan Flisk M Manchester
21 Jacob Brindle D Knutsford
22 Jack Allen G Cambridge
23 Sam Rogerson G Sale

Germany

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Anton Joe Wesse A/M Hamburg
2 Len David Oswald G Frankfurt
3 Rufus Fischer D Hamburg
4 Moritz Kamphenkel M Braunschweig
7 Colin Herrmann M Mainz
8 Felix Michelfeit A Hamburg
10 Marius Butz D Frankfurt
11 Kadyn Davis G Fellbach/Germany
12 Tim Hensel D Karlsruhe
15 Mahmudul Miah M Frankfurt
16 Felix Kins A Kiel
17 Niels Kapeller M Hamburg
18 Ferdinand Rohde M Frankfurt am Main
20 Oliver Spaeh M Neustadt, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
22 Lasse Volquardsen A Frankfurt
23 Benno Wendt D Frankfurt/Hessen/Germany
26 Wynton Bastian M Carlsbad, CA, USA // Hamburg
27 Nils Gunkel D Kassel
28 Benjamin Grimm D Frankfurt
29 Luis Stetzka M Marburg
33 Thilo Jensen-Kusk D Frankfurt am Main / Hesse / Germany
77 Leon Böhm M/D Berlin
80 Adrian Appel M Frankfurt

Haudenosaunee

Number Name Position
1 Daylin John – Hill A/M
2 Teharonhiorens McComber M
3 Keelan Seneca M
8 Jack VanValkenburgh G
9 David Anderson A/M
10 Gregory Elijah-Brown A/M
11 Rowisonkies Barnes A/M
12 Julian Freeman M
13 Efrain Barreto Jr. A/M
14 Clay Scanlan A/M
15 Dylan Lyons A/M
16 Tryton Benedict D
17 Dylan Snow M/D
19 Trey Deere A
20 Mason Homer M/D
21 James Gowland M
22 Koleton Marquis A/M
33 Sakaronhiotane Thompson G
37 Aidan Fearn M
66 Douglas Powless D
77 Stone Jacobs M
83 Amos Whitcomb A
88 Jacob Piseno D

Hong Kong, China

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Eddie Lie G Hong Kong
2 Vincent Bechler M East Brunswick, N.J.
4 Tan Chun Wai M Hong Kong
5 Yun Lin D Hong Kong
6 Ben Yeung M Hong Kong
8 Carter Li Hong Kong
10 Thomas Spring Tong M Hong Kong
11 Tony Wong Ho Tung M Hong Kong
12 Liam Ferris M Toronto, Ontario
13 Chong Yiu Lung Dragon D Hong Kong
16 Tao Zeng M Hong Kong
18 Hou Ching M Hong Kong
20 Victor Sha D Hong Kong
21 Pak Long Chan G Hong Kong
22 Glen To A Hong Kong
23 Keith Tsang A Hong Kong
24 Haydn Cheung M Hong Kong
25 Barca Choi D Hong Kong
26 Daniel Lo Tin Chiu D Hong Kong
27 Mason Lo A Brentwood Bay
28 Luca Haolin Steinert D Hong Kong
29 Dash Tsai A La Jolla, California
30 Qicheng Li D Hong Kong

Ireland

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Aedan Kearns A Pearl River, New York
2 Finn Daly M Shrewsbury, Massachusetts
2 Brady Morin D Glen Ridge
3 Ben Collins A Sale
4 Conor Breen G Upper Saddle River
5 Jack Galvin M Barnstable
7 Michael Songer D Gaithersburg, Maryland
9 Sean Horkan M Malden, Massachusetts
10 Jack Doherty M Garden City, New York
11 Ridley Horton D Calgary, Alberta
12 Jack Songer A Laytonsville, Maryland
14 Joseph Gehle D Shelby Township, Michigan
16 Gavin Conlan G Penfield, New York
16 Aidan Dempsey A/M Silver Spring, Maryland
18 Conor Foley A Walpole, Massachusetts
20 Liam Horkan A/M Malden
21 Ronan Walsh A/M Seattle, Washington
23 Matt Loftus D McLean, Virginia
24 Sean Loftus M McLean, Virginia
26 Kevin Somerville M/A Baltimore, Maryland
27 Fionn Kinsella M Annapolis, Maryland
33 Patrick McKee D Essex, Connecticut
41 Matthew Brennan M/A Carversville

Israel

Number Name Position Hometown
0 Dolev Geva M Ashkelon, Israel
2 Ben Friedman G Newton, MA
3 Ronen Abramovich A Ashkelon, Israel
8 Evyatar Bar-Noy A Ashkelon, Israel
15 Sam Trojano A Ashkelon, Israel
16 Ariel Gini M Herzliya, Israel
17 Shalev Tal M Netanya, Israel
18 Joey Kraft A Newton, MA
22 Orin Hagbi M Yakhini, Israel
23 Greg Wells D Fayetteville, NY
24 Ronel Yefrach M Nehora, Israel
25 Oron Goldman M Netanya, Israel
26 Ron Mittler D Netanya, Israel
28 Daniel Yuffa D Ashkelon, Israel
35 Ido Bar David M Netanya, Israel
42 Omer Hazan D Sderot, Israel
46 Aviel Gridish G Kfar Yona, Israel
55 Alex Kaplan D Mahwah, NJ
66 Zach Jouri D Scarborough, Ontario
88 Ethan Dicturel D Tenafly, NJ
91 Itai Habaro A Be’er Sheva, Israel

Jamaica

Number Name Position Hometown
0 Joel Subahwon A St. Catherine
1 Josh McLaughlin A Marietta, Georgia
2 Jonathan deMontagnac D Warren, New Jersey
4 Kylan D Lane A/M Lutherville
5 Owen Stephenson D Glen Rock, New Jersey
6 Tyler Vassell G Bronx, New York
7 Samuel Henry M Portmore, St.Catherine, Jamaica
8 Tanner Sims M/A Oviedo, Florida
9 Nathan Brown M Clarendon, Jamaica
10 Paris Clayton Brady M Gaithersburg
14 Rameish Jones M St. Andrew, Jamaica
16 Jesse Robinson A Jamaica
18 Jahiem Hawkins D Huntington, New York
19 AJ Knox A/M
20 Dylan Donaldson D Uniondale
22 Ethan Brown M
23 Dante Bowen M Brampton, Ontario
25 Darien Fray M Uniondale, New York
36 Tony Diallo D
77 Khairi Sears A Columbus, Ohio
94 Chandler Redwood M Dayton

Japan

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Shun Ito G Japan
3 Shuhei Otsuka A Shinagawa/Tokyo
4 YugoTatematsu D Mie/Japan
5 Ryuichi Kimura D Abiko City/Chiba/Japan
6 Rikuto Yokokawa D Saitama/Japan
7 Tetsuya Yamada M Tokyo
8 Tomoya Sodeyama D Japan
10 Rinta Fujioka A Tokyo
11 Ryuta Ishikawa A/M Bunkyo/Tokyo/Japan
12 Rei Yamamoto M Kyoto/Japan
13 Sota Hakozaki A Yokohama/Kanagawa/Japan
14 Hirotoshi Yoshimura D Hachioji/Tokyo/Japan
15 Takuma Komine M Asaka/Saitama/Japan
17 Kenshiro Kuroda A Osaka/Osaka/Japan
18 Kai Tanemura M Tsukuba/Ibaraki/Japan
20 Kazuki Miura M Kyoto/Kyoto/Japan
21 Uta Kaigara M Urawa/Saitama/Japan
22 Taisei Chikakane D Setagayaku/Japan
23 Yusuke Nakamura D Nara/Japan
24 Ryuki Tsuchiya G Ito/Shizuoka/Japan
25 Ryoto Amaga D Yokosuka/Kanagawa/Japan
27 Yusuke Takeda M Setagaya/Tokyo/Japan
28 Hiroki Ono M Japan

Kenya

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Ian Atsali G Nairobi
2 Abraham Okoth G Nairobi
4 Benjamin Ndivo M Nairobi
5 Eliud Onyangi M/A Nairobi
6 Antony Onyango A Nairobi
7 Hillary Sindani D Kakamega
8 Daniel Nyabuti D Nairobi
9 Brian Wendo D Nairobi
10 Vincent Onyangi M Nairobi
11 Jeff Mwangi A Nairobi
12 Collins Tallam D Eldoret
13 Dickens Nashibe D Nairobi
14 William Were A Nairobi
15 Mackvine Onyango M Nairobi
16 Reagan Ochan M Uganda
17 George Audi D Homabay
18 Bramwel Ongala M/D Nairobi
19 Elvin Ashuono A/M Kakamega
20 Felix Mwoki M/D Kakamega
21 Davis Wafula Simiyu D/M Nairobi
22 Daniel Mwangi M Nairobi
23 Remmington Okumu D/M Mumias

Korea

Number Name Position Hometown
1 YoungMin You D Incheon/Korea
3 InSu Jung D Incheon/Korea
4 Ethan Ashley A Ashburn/Virginia
5 DeukRyeol Yoon M Sangju/Gyeongsangbuk-do/Korea
6 YuJun Lee M Suwon City/Korea
7 ChiYeon Min M Daejeon
8 Theo Kim G Los Altos, California
9 MinGyu Choi M Andong/Korea
11 JungWook Shin M/A Incheon Yeongjong Island/Kore
13 HanBin Rhee D Seoul
20 DongJun Lee D Yongin-si/Korea
21 Jejun Youn M Ulsan/Kore
22 Luke Smith A/M Fort Collins, Colorado, USA
26 JaeWoo Park M Asan/Korea
33 SooHyuk Kim M/A South Korea / Gyeonggi-do / Seongnamsi
40 Jaehwan Park D/M Incheon/REPUBLIC OF KOREA
41 JeongDahl Lee M/A Daejeon, Korea
42 JiSung Jung M Incheon / Korea
44 MinWoo Kim A Pohang/Gyeongsangbuk-do/Korea
73 MinSu Ko G Haeundae, Busan, Korea
82 Geuntae Kim A Songdo/Incheon/Korea

Latvia

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Krists Zālītis M Riga, Latvia
3 Deivids Lucs A Jelgava, Latvia
7 Ryan Richters G Temecula
8 Arturs Vids M Riga, Latvia
9 Jānis Saukitens D/M Jelgava, Latvia
11 Georgs Lūkass Roziņš M Riga, Latvia
12 Aleksandrs Konradi M/G Dallas, Texas / Riga, Latvia
13 Emīls Kurpnieks M Riga, Latvia
15 Camden Konradi M Dallas
16 Ralfs Ābols D/M Jelgava, Latvia
23 Renārs Audze A Jelgava, Latvia
27 Niks Gurtiņš M Riga, Latvia
28 Francis Siliņš G Riga, Latvia
29 Rūdolfs Siliņš D Riga, Latvia
33 Krists Bondars M Riga, Latvia
35 Daniels Kikste-Zanders M Jurmala, Latvia
54 Artis Griškovs D Riga, Latvia
56 Kalvis Jānis Tērauds D Riga, Latvia
58 Guntis Gunārs Tērauds A Riga, Latvia
62 Zintis Kākulis D Riga, Latvia
66 Jānis Rage-Raģis M Riga, Latvia
98 Raivis Pēteris Grinbergs G Jelgava, Latvia

Netherlands

Number Name Position Hometown
5 Owen MacDonald A/M Hopkinton
6 Christian Della Rocco A Westfield, New Jersey
7 Stefano Alting von Geusau M/D Utrecht, Netherlands
9 Bart van Boxmeer M The Hague/South-Holland/Netherlands
11 Ken Chin A Amersfoort
12 Sebastiaan Röell M/D Arnhem/Gelderland/Netherlands
14 Tijn van den Bosch M Nijmegen
15 Ivan Barreiro Gayoso D Netherlands
16 Just Baselmans M Oirschot
18 Jurre Kalff A Delft, Netherlands
19 Marc Jacob Smorenburg M Toronto
21 Ryu Chin M Amersfoort
22 Joost van der Horst M/A Amsterdam, Netherlands
23 Flip Meijaard M Rotterdam
24 Friso Nieuwenhuijse M Utrecht
25 Donald Verschuure D Zeist
32 Hans Vermeer D Wageningen
33 Quinn Matava A/M Hudson
42 Pieterpaul Muis D/M Barneveld
45 Joshua Van Zuylen G Milton, Ontario
54 Luke Michael MacDonald A Hopkinton, Massachusetts
59 Caleb French D Courtice, Ontario
64 Joris Untersalmberger M Amersfoort

Poland

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Ryan Prylinski G Chicago, Illinois
2 Tymon Sornat A Wrocław
3 Kacper Stawowski M Kraków, Poland
4 Samuel Nowak D Poznań/Wielkopolska/Poland
8 Christopher Crapanzano M Basking Ridge, New Jersey
9 Patrick A Hogan D McLean
11 Patryk Wójcik M Chorzów
12 Jakub Stanek A/M Poland
13 Mike Delaney M Milford, Connecticut
17 Jared Heller M Brookline, Massachusetts
18 Błażej Prusek M Katowice/Poland
19 Jan Mikołaj Śmigiel A Wrocław/Poland
20 Krzysztof Śmigiel M Wrocław/Poland
22 Mateusz Trzesniewski M Warsaw
23 Kajetan Prusek M Katowice/Poland
24 Igor Mrozowski G Wrocław/Dolnośląskie/Poland
37 Kamil Grabowski A Tychy, Śląskie, Polska
43 Szymon Chroszcz D Lędziny Poland
44 Dawid Jabcoń D Kraków
45 Lucas Hucal A/M Oakville, Ontario
52 Samuel Zegartowski D/M Gołuchowice
77 Miłosz Matuszak D Katowice/Silesia/Poland
97 Jakub Piotrowski M Wrocław

Puerto Rico

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Joshua Balcarcel A Milford, Pennsylvania
4 Diego Ucros Leon M San Juan, Puerto Rico
5 Marcel Vernon, Jr. A/M Windham, New Hampshire
6 Robert L Ros M Pembroke Pines, Florida
7 Nelson Telemaco M/D Coral Springs, Florida
8 Harrison Wolpoe M Bozeman, Montana
10 Yavier A Carbo M Meriden
11 Zach Mateo D Abingdon, Maryland
13 Jaden Algarin G Baltimore, Maryland
17 Christian Laureano M Bradenton, Florida
18 Kenny Jerimy Cay II D Bridgeville, Delaware
19 Marcus Kreidler D/M Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
21 Jack Zelenak D Wilmington, Delaware
23 Sean Laureano A Bradenton, Florida
25 Colin Baez M Milton, Georgia
28 Mauricio Colon-Bermudez D Aguadilla, Puerto Rico
43 Brandon Aviles M Setauket, New York
45 Tyson Montoyo G Tucson, Arizona
84 Owen Fasulka A Richmond, Virginia
94 William L Mercado M Mount Laurel, New Jersey
99 Brandon Perkins A/M Lake Mary, Florida

Sweden

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Adrian Scheuer G Lund
2 Elias Isberg D Lund
4 Kristofer Backlund M Norrtäjle, Sweden
5 Blake Martin M Sanford, Florida
6 Ludvig Thomsson M Staffanstorp, Skåne, Sweden
7 William Blomqvist M/A Gothenburg, Sweden
8 William McCrea M Stockholm
9 Erik McCallion M Havertown, Pennsylvania
11 Anton Berg G Raleigh, North Carolina
12 Phil Svensson M Stockholm
15 Gustav Ekman D Göteborg
18 Hugo Kristofersson D Fort Lauderdale, Florida
22 Alex Åkesson A Lomma
23 Gustav Thomsson D Staffanstorp, Skåne
25 Jonas Hunter A Portland, Oregon
26 Joseph Johnsson D/M Monterey, California
31 Uri Shmulevich M Lund
33 David Jägerborg M Linköping
34 Zack Rubin A Edlunda, Sweden
54 Lukas McCrea A Stockholm

Chinese Taipei

Number Name Position Hometown
2 Yao Kuang Hsieh M Taipei
16 Cheng Hung Hsiao M Taipei
17 Chung Hsin Lai M Taipei
20 Yu Chien Chou M Taipei
22 Kun Yu Lee M Taitung
24 Kun Han Lee A Taitung
27 Hung Kai Xu M Taipei
32 Yi Hsiang Cheng M Taipei
35 Pin You Chen M Taichung
36 Lien Ching Yen M Changhua
39 Pin Sian Lu M Taipei
40 Min Hao Cheng A Taipei
42 Po Han Huang M Taipei
45 Chun Chieh Liao D Taipei
49 Chung Ming Wang G Taitung
50 Hsing Wen Huang G Taitung
52 Yuan Xun Hu D Taitung
61 Yen Ming Lin D Taitung
62 Huai En Huang D Taipei
63 Yi Feng Huang D Taichung
84 Hsien Wen Peng A Taipei
85 Yu Huei Chen D Changhua
98 Chih Hao Lin M Taitung

Uganda

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Daniel Otim G Kampala
2 Yosef Ngowe M Norcross, Georgia
3 Tej Gadhavi D Laguna Niguel, California
4 Finn Phillips A Kampala, Uganda
6 John Brian Mukaga M Kampala-Uganda
8 George Ogik M kampala
9 Jonathan Odong D Kampala
11 Benjamin Ojok A Kampala
13 OwenWaluku M Kampala-Uganda
17 Arron Iyaleng M/A Kampala
18 Chris Palanda D Adjumani
19 Innocent Anyala D Lamwo
22 Andrew Asiimwe G Kampala
24 Solomon Adiyo M Oyam
44 Swibu Meliga A Kampala
81 Edward Komakech M Kampala
90 Francis Odongo D/G Pakwach
95 Damson Iyaleng D Pakwach
98 Rogers Anywar M Kitgum

United States

Number Name Position Hometown
2 Cole Kirst A Bernardsville, New Jersey
3 Danny Parker M Mount Sinai, New York
4 Patrick Kavanagh A Rockville Centre, New York
5 Graham Bundy, Jr. M St. Louis, Missouri
7 Kenny Brower D Massapequa, New York
8 Jackson Bonitz D Shrewsbury, Pennsylvania
9 Jake Caputo M Apex, North Carolina
11 Lance Tillman M Colorado
13 Shane Knobloch M Moorestown, New Jersey
16 Patrick Hackler M Skaneateles
17 Jake Naso M Patchogue, New York
19 Brendan Grimes M Lutherville
23 Jack Monfort M Syosset, New York
24 Jake Snyder D Fallston, Maryland
25 Alex Slusher A Portland, Oregon
26 Ryan Schriber D Wilton, Connecticut
28 Jared Paquette G West Islip, New York
29 Liam Entenmann G Point Lookout, New Yor
32 Quentin Matsui D Eden Prairie, Minnesota
34 Brennan O’Neill A Brightwaters, New York
36 Michael Alexander D West Islip, New York
37 Alec Stathakis M Northville, Michigan
46 CJ Kirst A Bernardsville, New Jersey

Wales

Number Name Position Hometown
1 Will Evans G Devizes/Wiltshire/UK
2 Will Macdonald G Manchester
3 Joshua Croney D United Kingdom
4 Finn Sykes D Hemel Hempstead
5 Connor Macmillan D Pontypool, Torfaen
6 Yuriy Syiek A Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, UK
7 Jamie Chambers A Sheffield / Bangor
8 Cameron Probert A/M Sale
9 Max Schafheutle-Evans M Hay-on-Wye
10 Joe Hicks M Cardiff, Wales
11 Adan Khan M Swansea
12 Oli Hill M Swansea
13 Alec McArdle D Meifod/Powys/Wales
14 Luke Crompton M Llanelli
15 Joe Cole M Tenby, Pembrokeshire, Wales.
16 Oscar Mellor A Manchester
17 Aaron Eastwood M Manchester
18 Harry Green Longin M Barnstaple/Devon/England
19 Josh Fox D Stockport
20 Calon Stevens M Pontypool
21 Toby Deans A Wokingham
22 Owain Braddock M East Lansing, Michigan
23 Jack Brookes D North Wales